Bapatla Womens Engineering College

List of students selected in various companies

CSEBack

S.NO REGD NO NAME OF THE STUDENT NAME OF THE COMPANY
1 Y11CS2653 M.S.PRATYUSHA TECH MAHINDRA
2 Y11EC2694 S.LAVANYA TECH MAHINDRA
3 Y11EC2687 SK.KHAMARJAHA TECH MAHINDRA
4 Y11CS2615 CH.NAGA SWATHI IBM
5 Y11CS2664 N.BINDU LATHA IBM
6 Y11EC2694 S.LAVANYA IBM
7 Y11CS2685 SK.MASIRA VIRTUSA
8 Y11CS2706 V.LAKSHMI DEVI VIRTUSA
9 Y11CS2615 CH.NAGA SWATHI NTT-DATA
8 Y11CS2639 K.Deepthi Miracle Software Solutions
9 Y11CS2646 K.Lakshmi Sindhu Miracle Software Solutions
10 Y11EC2604 B.V.L Sirisha HCL
11 Y11CS2602 AMARA ARCHANA KUMARI ACCENTURE
12 Y11CS2608 MYSMART SERVICES INNOVA DATABASE HCL
13 Y11CS2612 BORRA SOWMYA HCL
14 Y11CS2622 DASARI SOUJANYA ELECTRONIC INFORMATION SERVICES
15 Y11CS2625 DHARANI SILPA KOLASANI MIND TREE
16 Y11CS2626 D BRUNDAVEENA E DATA GLOBAL SERVICES
17 Y11CS2634 G CHARISHMA CHANDANA TECH MAHINDRA
18 Y11CS2638 K TIRUMALA SRI SAI TECHNOLOGIES
19 Y11CS2646 K LAKSHMI SINDHU SL DIAGNOSTICS PVT LTD
19 Y11CS2647 K VEERA VARDHINI SEEK DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES
20 Y11CS2653 M S PRATHYUSHA CYIENT LTD
21 Y11CS2654 MENDU MOUNIKA SYSCON ERM SERVICES PVT LTD
22 Y11CS2655 M REVATHI APTRONIX
23 Y11CS2658 N TEJASWI APTRONIX
24 Y11CS2660 N VENKATA LAKSHMI AMC
25 Y11CS2658 N TEJASWI APTRONIX
26 Y11CS2668 P DEVI SUPRIYA E DATA GLOBAL SERVICES
27 Y11CS2669 P RUPA LAKSHMI IISGL
28 Y11CS2670 P YAMINI RAMA SAI GLOBAL LOGIC TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
29 Y11CS2669 P RUPA LAKSHMI IISGL
30 Y11CS2683 S APARNI MOUNISHA WIPRO
31 Y11CS2669 P RUPA LAKSHMI IISGL
32 Y11CS2689 S SESIREKHA SUPPORTIVE STAFF AT DR BATRA
33 Y11CS2692 SYED SABEEHA ACCENTURE
34 Y11CS26702 V HARSHA VARDHANI SRIKARI IPETUS SOLUTIONS
35 Y11CS2705 V MAHA LAKSHMI CIG
36 Y11CS2707 Y DEVAKIDEVI MEDI ASSIST
37 Y11CS2712 Y SUSHMA RELIANCE JIO
38 Y11EC2611 B KOWSALYA VECTOR INDIA TRAINING
39 Y11EC2614 PRAVALLIKA ACCENTURE
40 Y11EC2628 E LAKSHMI MOUNIKA ERICSSON
41 Y11EC2629 G MADHAVI LOYALITY MRTHODS INDIA PVT LTD
42 Y11EC2641 K HARIKA QUISLEX
43 Y11EC2642 K SINDHURA CYIENT
44 Y11EC2656 L JHANSI PROKARMA SOFTECH PVT LTD
45 Y11EC2664 SOWJANYA ARTECH INFOSYSTEMS
46 Y11EC2671 P VASUNDHARA ACCENTURE
47 Y11EC2687 SK KHAMARJAHA TECH MAHINDRA
48 Y11EC2697 SRI LAKSHMI HINDUJA TCS
49 Y11EC2699 P VASUNDHARA VARMA TECHNOLOGIES
50 Y11EC2701 V LAKSHMI TECH PROFUSE PVT LTD
51 Y11EC2699 P VASUNDHARA VARMA TECHNOLOGIES
52 Y11EE2609 B PRIYANKA BHUVI INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
53 Y11EE2610 B DEVIKA NAVYA SRIS TECH
54 Y11EE2609 B PRIYANKA BHUVI INFO SOLUTIONS PVT LTD
55 Y11EE2628 G VENKATA PUJITHA CAPGEMINI
56 Y11EE2629 G ANUSHA INPLENION CONSULTANCY SERVICES
57 Y11EE2631 G LALITHA SAISRI AMAZON DEVELOPMENT CENTER
58 Y11EE2637 J MOUNIKA TRIBRO SOFT TECH PVT LTD
59 Y11EE2654 N RAMYA CHAIANYA GRAMEENA BANK