Applications Received B.Category seats for B.Tech Courses on -24/02/2021



Date

S.NO

NAME OF THE APPLICANT

AIEEE RANK

EAMCET RANK

INTER PERCENTAGE

BRANCH PREFERD

20/02/2021

1

TUMATI ANUHYA

-

49653

8.40

CSE

20/02/2021

2

YERRU CHARITHA

-

55195

9.73

CSE

20/02/2021

3

YAMBADI GOVARDHANI

-

66838

8.25

CSE

20/02/2021

4

ANAMALAMURI HARI PRIYA

-

68477

8.03

CSE

20/02/2021

5

MOPARTHY YAMINI PARVATHI

-

71651

8.86

CSE

20/02/2021

6

SAMI PAVANI

-

113296

9.5

ECE

20/02/2021

7

MALAPATI ANUSHA

-

119124

7.32

ECE

20/02/2021

8

NALLABOTHU SRAVANI

-

NQ

6.28

ECE

20/02/2021

9

REPALLE SATWIKA

-

NQ

6.78

ECE

20/02/2021

10

DAYAMANI REGULAGADDA

-

NQ

6.79

ECE

22/02/2021

11

RAVIPATI JAHNAVI

-

88577

8.28

CSE

22/02/2021

12

JALADI SWATHI

-

88632

8.73

CSE

22/02/2021

13

POTHABATTUNI AMANI SIVA NAGA LAKSHMI

-

91230

7.90

CSE

22/02/2021

14

TALLA BINDU NAIDU

-

96518

7.75

CSE

22/02/2021

15

NALAM VENKATA AMRUTHA

-

121634

6.29

CSE

22/02/2021

16

CHITRA NIKHITHA

-

NQ 

5.67

CSE

22/02/2021

17

SAYYAD RUWANA

-

NQ

7.21

ECE

22/02/2021

18

VALETI SINDHU

-

NQ

7.21

ECE

22/02/2021

19

SANAK LAHARI

-

NQ

7.38

ECE

22/02/2021

20

VENNU BHAVANA

-

NQ

7.61

ECE

22/02/2021

21

KETUINENI ANUSHA

-

NQ

7.57

ECE

22/02/2021

22

VALUVARTHI SRI SAI LIKHITHA

-

NQ 

8.00

CSE

23/02/2021

23

KOTI VISHNU SUPRIYA

-

NQ

7.96

CSE

23/02/2021

24

MADDIBOINA PALLAVI

-

NQ

8.61

CSE

23/02/2021

25

VODDULA ANJALI

-

NQ 

8.28

CSE

23/02/2021

26

POTTELLA DEEKSHITHA

-

NQ 

8.75

CSE

23/02/2021

27

PALLAPROLU NULEKHYA SAI SRI TEJASWINI

-

NQ

7.57

ECE

23/02/2021

28

KATAM YOGI VENKATARENUKA

-

NQ

8.29

ECE

23/02/2021

29

SHAIK THSNEEM

-

NQ

8.23

ECE

23/02/2021

30

KATAKAM MEGHANA ALEKHYA

-

NQ

8.53

ECE

23/02/2021

31

GUDE NAVYA SRI

-

NQ

9.32

ECE

23/02/2021

32

PINNETI MANASWINI

-

NQ 

7.34

CSE

23/02/2021

33

PITTU VENKATA RAMYA

-

NQ

7.36

CSE

23/02/2021

34

MUTHYAM ANURADHA

-

NQ

7.48

CSE

23/02/2021

35

GANGIGUNTA NAVYA SRI

-

NQ 

7.69

CSE

24/02/2021

36

JASTI VANDANA

-

NQ 

7.57

CSE

24/02/2021

37

DUGGEMPUDI NAGALAKSHMI

-

NQ

9.04

ECE

24/02/2021

38

KAMIREDDY SREEJA REDDY

-

NQ

9.23

ECE

24/02/2021

39

VANTELA SAI DEEPTHI

-

NQ

8.84

ECE

24/02/2021

40

BANAVATHU TULASI BAI

-

NQ

9.54

ECE

24/02/2021

41

SAYYAD NAZINI

-

NQ

9.92

ECE

24/02/2021

42

KUNALA NEERAJA

-

NQ

7.84

CSE

24/02/2021

43

CHUNDURU NAGA SRI LEKHA

-

NQ 

8.00

CSE

24/02/2021

44

AINAMPUDI HANISHA

-

NQ 

7.96

CSE

24/02/2021

45

SYED PARVEEN SULTHANA

-

NQ 

8.61

CSE

24/02/2021

46

RAVIPATI JAHNAVI

-

NQ 

8.28

CSE

24/02/2021

47

SHAIK HAMIDUN

-

NQ 

8.75

CSE

24/02/2021

48

VATTIKUTI MANJUSHA

-

NQ

9.11

CSE

24/02/2021

49

KARNATI SAI SUPRIYA

-

NQ 

9.04

CSE

24/02/2021

50

GANTA SRI DURGA CHANDANA

-

NQ

9.32

CSE